27º LEGISLATURA - 2021 - 2024
Adelar Vargas dos Santos (Bolinha)
Admar Pozzobom
Alexandre Pinzon Vargas
Anita Costa Beber
Danclar Jesus Rossato
Getúlio Jorge de Vargas
Givago Bitencourt Ribeiro
João Ricardo Vargas (Coronel Vargas)
Juliano Soares (Juba)
Luci Duartes (Professora Tia da Moto)
Manoel Badke (Professor Maneco)
Marina Callegaro
Pablo Pacheco
Paulo Ricardo Siqueira Pedroso
Ricardo Lovatto Blattes
Roberta Leitão
Rudys Rodrigues
Tony Oliveira
Tubias Callil
Valdir Oliveira
Werner Rempel
26º LEGISLATURA - 2017 - 2020
Adelar Vargas dos Santos (Bolinha)
Admar Pozzobom
Alexandre Pinzon Vargas
Celita da Silva (Professora Celita)
Daniel Diniz
Deili Silva (Dra Deili)
Francisco Harrisson
João da Silva Chaves
João Ricardo Vargas (Coronel Vargas)
Jorge Trindade Soares (Jorjão)
Juliano Soares (Juba)
Leopoldo Ochulaki (Alemão do Gás)
Luci Duartes (Professora Tia da Moto)
Luciano Guerra
Manoel Badke (Professor Maneco)
Maria Aparecida Brizola (Dra Cida)
Marion Mortari
Marta Zanella
Ovídio Mayer (Dr. Ovídio)
Valdir Oliveira
Vanderlei Araújo
25º LEGISLATURA - 2013 - 2016
Admar Pozzobom
Anita Costa Beber
Cezar Gehm
Daniel Diniz
Deili Silva (Dra Deili)
Dr. Tavores
Fort
Isaias Romero
João Kaus
João Ricardo Vargas (Coronel Vargas)
Jorge Trindade Soares (Jorjão)
Luciano Guerra
Luciano Zaninii Guerra
Manoel Badke (Professor Maneco)
Marcelo Zappe Bisogno
Marta Zanella
Pastor João Chaves
Paulo Denardin
Sandra Rebelato
Sergio Cechin
Werner Rempel
24º LEGISLATURA - 2009 - 2012
23º LEGISLATURA - 2005 - 2008
22º LEGISLATURA - 2001 - 2004
Anita Costa Beber
Carlos A. Buzzatti
Celestino Forgiarini Ferreira
Circe Terezinha Da Rocha
Claudio Rosa
Clédio Callegaro da Silveira
Dionísio Kuchinski
Enir Garcia dos Reis
Fabiano Pereira
Gilson Paulo Dutra de Souza
Isaias Romero
Julio C. Brenner
Magali Marques da Rocha Adriano
Manoel Badke (Professor Maneco)
Marcelo Zappe Bisogno
Misiara Cristina Oliveira
Paulo Denardin
Paulo Sidinei Schimidt
Vilmar Teixeira Galvão
Werner Rempel
21º LEGISLATURA - 1997 - 2000
Anita Costa Beber
Antônio Sineide Costa
Claudio Rosa
Danier R. Maciel Avelo
Elias Pacheco Neto
Enir Garcia dos Reis
Fernando Trindade Pilluski
Giovani Carter Mânica
Julio C. Brenner
Luis Carlos Dalla Pícolla
Luiz Carlos Iop Druzian
Luiz Fernando Vargas de Menezes
Luiz Gonzaga Pereira Trindade
Magali Marques da Rocha Adriano
Osvaldo Vargas Severo
Paulo Denardin
Paulo Sidinei Schimidt
Sirlei Rodrigues Dalla Lana
Valmir Justen
Vilmar Teixeira Galvão
Werner Rempel
20º LEGISLATURA - 1993 - 1996
Abdo Achutti Mottecy
Adão Da Silva Nunes
Adi João Forgiarini
Antônio Sineide Costa
Antônio Valdeci de Oliveira
Claudio Rosa
Clédio Callegaro da Silveira
Dr. Arnildo Martinez Müller
Fernando Trindade Pilluski
Isaias Romero
Jaime Guilherme Homrich
José Luiz Coden
José Manoel Da Silveira Filho
Maria Gessi Bento
Ony Lacerda da Silva
Paulo Denardin
Paulo Roberto Severo Pimenta
Pedro Anselmo Santini
Valmir Justen
Vicente Paulo Bisogno
Werner Rempel
19º LEGISLATURA - 1989 - 1992
Abdo Achutti Mottecy
Adi João Forgiarini
Antônio Sineide Costa
Antônio Valdeci de Oliveira
Arnaldo Francisco Rosado de Souza
Binicio Fernandes da Silveira
Clédio Callegaro da Silveira
Dr. Arnildo Martinez Müller
Dr. João Nascimento da Silva
Elias Pacheco Neto
Fernando Trindade Pilluski
Gualcir Candaten
Humberto Gabbi Zanatta
James Silveira Pizzarro
José Manoel Da Silveira Filho
Mosar Gonçalves da Costa
Ony Lacerda da Silva
Paulo Roberto Severo Pimenta
Rejane Flores da Costa
Renato Paim da Rocha
Sergio Cechin
18º LEGISLATURA - 1983 - 1988
Adi João Forgiarini
Antônio Sineide Costa
Arnaldo Francisco R. Souza
Arthur Marques Pfeifer
Carlos Evanói Vieira
Dr. Arnildo Martinez Müller
Dr. João Nascimento da Silva
Lari Monteiro Martins
Lauro Machado Soares
Luiz Henrique Rangel Figueiredo
Luiz Roberto Simon Do Monte
Marco Antônio Machado
Marcos Flávio Rolim
Miramal de Mattos
Mosar Gonçalves da Costa
Onélio Pedro Montagner Prevedello
Orcy de Oliveira
Pedro Fernandes da Silveira
Sérgio Miguel Achutti Blates
Waldir João Zamberlan
17º LEGISLATURA - 1977 - 1982
Adelmo Genro Filho
Arnaldo Francisco R. Souza
Dario Leal da Cunha
Dr. Abílio Albino Dalla Corte
Dr. Arnildo Martinez Müller
Dr. João Nascimento da Silva
Elói Ricaldi
Eloir Tavares Borges
Ivory Gomes De Mello
João Alberto Peripolli
José Adão Correa De Mello
José Edson Link
Lauro Machado Soares
Loraci Wole De Lima
Lourenço Rebelatto
Luiz Carlos Iop Druzian
Maria Rita De Assis Brasil Weigert
Orcy de Oliveira
Pedro Fernandes da Silveira
Renor Paulo Beltrami
Rubens Augusto Pedrazzi
Sérgio Miguel Achutti Blates
16º LEGISLATURA - 1973 - 1976
Adi João Forgiarini
Antônio Sineide Costa
Augusto Cechin
Carlos Alberto Robinson
Cel. João Álvaro Machado
César Augusto Schirmer
Dario Leal da Cunha
Dr. Abílio Albino Dalla Corte
Elói Ricaldi
Erly de Almeida Lima
Erony Paniz
Ivory Gomes De Mello
João Dellazzana
João Gilberto Lucas Coelho
José Gomes Barreto
Luiz Avozani
Maria Eloá Philbert Pavani
Orcy de Oliveira
Osvaldo Nascimento da Silva
Pedro Fernandes da Silveira
15º LEGISLATURA - 1969 - 1972
Alexandre da Cruz
Américo Batistella
Dario Leal da Cunha
Dr. Luiz Menna B. Pellegrini
Euclydes Gonçalves
Francisco Paulo dos Santos Lemes
Ivory Gomes De Mello
José Haidar Farret
Octávio Thomasi Filho
Orcy de Oliveira
Pedro Fernandes da Silveira
Rafael Theodorico da Silva
Tarso Fernando Genro
Waldemar Kümmel
14º LEGISLATURA - 1964 - 1968
Alexandre da Cruz
Antônio Américo Vedoin
Arthur Marques Pfeifer
Carlos Renan Kurtz
Dario Leal da Cunha
Dary Amilcare Moartari
Dr. Abílio Albino Dalla Corte
Eduardo Rolim
Francisco Paulo dos Santos Lemes
Homero Behr Braga
Luiz Carlos Xavier
Manoel Malmann Filho
Paulo Santos
Pedro Fernandes da Silveira
Rafael Theodorico da Silva
13º LEGISLATURA - 1960 - 1963
12º LEGISLATURA - 1955 - 1959
Antonio Lozza
Emanoel Oss
Euclydes Gonçalves
Fermino Ventura dos Santos
Galileu Francisco Guerino
Gregorio Macedo Coelho
Helena Ferrari Teixeira
João Dellazzana
Miguel Sevi Viero
Moacyr Antunes Santana
Pantaleão Lopes
Patrício de Oliveira Flores
Rafael Theodorico da Silva
Rubens Correa Krob
Soel Maciel de Oliveira
11º LEGISLATURA - 1951 - 1955
Antonio Lozza
Faustino Raimundo Cauduro
Fermino Ventura dos Santos
Francisco Zeferino Rodrigues Correa
Helena Ferrari Teixeira
Hélio Helbert dos Santos
Jorge Mottecy
José Ignácio Xavier
Moacyr Antunes Santana
Osvaldo Zambonatto
Pedro Arbues Martins Alvarez
Pedro Veríssimo G. Filho
Rubens Correa Krob
Vasco da Cunha
Virginio Pereira Neves
Walter Cechella
10º LEGISLATURA - 1947 - 1951
Affonso Pozzobon
Antonio Lozza
Floriano De Campos Rocha
Getúlio Mário Zanchi
Higino Trevisan
Ismael Barcelos Neto
João Manoel Athaíde
José Francisco Pinto de Moraes
Josué Piccini
Léo Aragon
Luciano Martins de Castro
Luiz Ferretti
Manoel Vitorino de Oliveira
Raymundo João Cauduro
Valdemar Rodrigues da Silva
9º LEGISLATURA - 1944 - 1947
Nenhum registro cadastrado!
8º LEGISLATURA - 1940 - 1944
Nenhum registro cadastrado!
7º LEGISLATURA - 1936 - 1940
Nenhum registro cadastrado!
6º LEGISLATURA - 1932 - 1936
Nenhum registro cadastrado!
5º LEGISLATURA - 1928 - 1932
Nenhum registro cadastrado!
4º LEGISLATURA - 1924 - 1928
Nenhum registro cadastrado!
3º LEGISLATURA - 1920 - 1924
Nenhum registro cadastrado!
2º LEGISLATURA - 1916 - 1920
Nenhum registro cadastrado!
1º LEGISLATURA - 1912 - 1916
Nenhum registro cadastrado!